Previous Index Next
2016 JConcepts Victorian Titles
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.2.26 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Wednesday, 4 May 2016



Fastest Times of Day

17.5 JUNIOR
Name Status Fastest Lap
Kye Drust 25.876
Dustin Densley 26.071
Aden Young 26.187
Tyrell McKenzie 26.74
Cooper Richardson 27.391
Hope Densley 27.634
Luca Salvatore 27.874
Katie McKenzie 28.431
Lincoln Isergin 28.797
Mitchell Isergin 33.739
2wd. 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
John Fry 25.041
Nathan Krohn 25.118
Daryn Gardner 25.161
Kerry Chesher 25.205
Jamie Chesher 25.424
Shane Griggs 25.608
Tim Drust 25.712
Mark Casey 25.961
Jack Engel 26.048
Barry Densley 26.771
Shane McKay 27.304
Greg Stefurak 28.666
James Hart 34.861
2WD. SCT
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 23.037
Mark Rogers 23.138
Alex Bernadzik 23.141
Cameron Zammit 23.476
Matt Kellet 23.486
Brady Anthes 23.515
Jordan Isergin 23.864
Alex John 23.956
Steven Morrison 25.419
Jay Dixon 25.527
Brian Stewart 25.549
Shane Griggs 25.871
Leo Lorenzen 26.094
Alex Cort 26.687
Theo Theodorou 26.873
Aaron De Fina 27.926
2wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Brady Anthes 22.766
Adrian Spinazzola 23.205
Simon McHugh 23.424
Jordan Isergin 23.557
Brad Portelli 23.693
Tom Huggan 23.714
Gary Carvajal 23.953
Paul Mason 24.107
Roger Fong 24.265
Ben Howard 24.346
Paul Slifka 24.483
Piers Morton 24.819
Brian Stewart 24.828
Steven Morrison 24.952
Cameron Johnson-Pfeiffer 24.996
Ivan McKenzie 25.086
Jeremy Williams 25.218
Godwin Madridejos 25.244
Michael Bruce 25.263
Peter Crowe 25.311
Jason Xuereb 25.375
Dustin Densley 25.902
Theo Theodorou 26.009
Annabelle Rogers 26.131
Chris Putnam 26.168
Alex Cort 26.282
Nathan Tasca 26.296
Justin Harwood 26.296
Aaron De Fina 26.468
John Dennis 27.183
Jonathan Emond 27.192
Andrew Kennedy 27.51
Ian Wright 27.655
Spencer Clements 28.083
2wd. Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 21.242
Mitchell Steer 21.348
Andrew Selvaggi 21.521
Cameron Zammit 21.57
Chris Sturdy 21.605
Matt Griffin 21.641
Jody Denner 21.701
Glen Bonetti 21.789
Alex Bernadzik 21.794
Kyle Sanders 21.962
Joshua Pain 22.085
Mark Rogers 22.149
Matt Kellet 22.307
Luke CHMIELEWSKI 22.583
Lachlan Munday 22.726
Andre Morton 22.903
Savage Sam 22.927
Warren Nelson 23.067
Jin Guida 23.123
Andrew Adamic 23.171
Alex Richardson 23.33
Tony Parreiro 23.412
Izac Garaty 23.47
Simon Roberts 23.473
Mick Campion 23.663
Andrew Crowe 23.965
Lachlan Salvatore 24.126
Nigel Spokes 24.283
Leo Lorenzen 24.601
Peter Wooster 24.705
Brendon Young 25.252
Damien O'Dea 25.663
Tim Keiller 26.179
Tony Gray 28.958
17.5 JUNIOR (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Kye Drust 11/5m10.564s
Aden Young 11/5m13.824s
Dustin Densley 11/5m19.511s
Tyrell McKenzie 10/5m4.552s
Luca Salvatore 10/5m8.804s
Cooper Richardson 10/5m16.943s
Katie McKenzie 10/5m23.085s
Hope Densley 9/5m17.088s
Lincoln Isergin 8/5m7.796s
Mitchell Isergin 8/5m9.024s
2wd. 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Nathan Krohn 12/5m13.787s
Kerry Chesher 12/5m21.569s
John Fry 12/5m21.730s
Jamie Chesher 12/5m23.466s
Daryn Gardner 12/5m25.536s
Shane Griggs 11/5m2.538s
Jack Engel 11/5m7.909s
Tim Drust 11/5m9.038s
Mark Casey 11/5m10.807s
Barry Densley 11/5m19.064s
Shane McKay 10/5m0.100s
Greg Stefurak 10/5m16.298s
James Hart 8/5m1.389s
2WD. SCT (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 13/5m12.027s
Cameron Zammit 13/5m15.886s
Brady Anthes 13/5m16.605s
Alex Bernadzik 13/5m17.047s
Mark Rogers 13/5m19.725s
Matt Kellet 13/5m22.029s
Alex John 12/5m3.472s
Jordan Isergin 12/5m8.711s
Brian Stewart 12/5m21.624s
Steven Morrison 11/5m1.671s
Jay Dixon 11/5m2.713s
Leo Lorenzen 11/5m10.946s
Alex Cort 11/5m12.339s
Shane Griggs 11/5m15.993s
Theo Theodorou 11/5m20.571s
Aaron De Fina 10/5m4.505s
2wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Brady Anthes 13/5m13.805s
Adrian Spinazzola 13/5m17.462s
Simon McHugh 13/5m19.775s
Brad Portelli 13/5m20.899s
Jordan Isergin 13/5m22.938s
Tom Huggan 13/5m23.074s
Piers Morton 12/5m5.730s
Ben Howard 12/5m5.807s
Roger Fong 12/5m8.040s
Paul Mason 12/5m8.716s
Paul Slifka 12/5m12.405s
Cameron Johnson-Pfeiffer 12/5m12.620s
Jeremy Williams 12/5m13.698s
Gary Carvajal 12/5m15.676s
Jason Xuereb 12/5m16.992s
Ivan McKenzie 12/5m18.126s
Brian Stewart 12/5m21.110s
Steven Morrison 12/5m22.334s
Godwin Madridejos 11/5m0.707s
Peter Crowe 11/5m3.660s
Annabelle Rogers 11/5m4.034s
Michael Bruce 11/5m4.764s
Chris Putnam 11/5m8.870s
Alex Cort 11/5m11.493s
Nathan Tasca 11/5m12.963s
Theo Theodorou 11/5m13.163s
Justin Harwood 11/5m14.817s
Aaron De Fina 11/5m18.760s
Andrew Kennedy 11/5m20.121s
John Dennis 11/5m22.611s
Dustin Densley 11/5m23.577s
Ian Wright 10/4m56.648s
Jonathan Emond 10/5m2.210s
Spencer Clements 10/5m17.818s
2wd. Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Mitchell Steer 14/5m9.603s
Ray Munday 14/5m9.778s
Alex Bernadzik 14/5m12.714s
Matt Griffin 14/5m14.965s
Glen Bonetti 14/5m15.018s
Chris Sturdy 14/5m17.458s
Cameron Zammit 14/5m19.170s
Jody Denner 14/5m19.395s
Mark Rogers 14/5m25.439s
Andrew Selvaggi 13/5m1.136s
Kyle Sanders 13/5m1.964s
Joshua Pain 13/5m3.370s
Luke CHMIELEWSKI 13/5m9.699s
Matt Kellet 13/5m10.846s
Lachlan Munday 13/5m13.616s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m19.447s
Simon Roberts 13/5m20.245s
Warren Nelson 13/5m21.869s
Andre Morton 13/5m23.458s
Alex Richardson 12/5m0.840s
Jin Guida 12/5m3.280s
Lachlan Salvatore 12/5m4.791s
Tony Parreiro 12/5m5.350s
Savage Sam 12/5m5.726s
Andrew Crowe 12/5m5.755s
Mick Campion 12/5m13.122s
Peter Wooster 12/5m14.835s
Nigel Spokes 12/5m18.413s
Izac Garaty 12/5m20.192s
Brendon Young 12/5m20.526s
Leo Lorenzen 11/5m2.184s
Damien O'Dea 11/5m6.421s
Tim Keiller 10/5m21.555s
Tony Gray 9/5m5.461s

Results of All Rounds
17.5 JUNIOR
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Kye Drust (Q2) 9/5m4.424s 10/5m0.537s 10/5m43.872s 10/5m10.778s 11/5m10.564s(1) 10/5m11.658s(5)* 11/5m22.655s(2) 3
2nd Dustin Densley (Q3) 10/5m30.843s 10/5m18.716s 3/1m33.489s 10/5m13.163s 11/5m24.363s(2)* 11/5m20.145s(2) 11/5m19.511s(1) 3
3rd Aden Young (TQ) 9/5m9.649s 10/5m7.718s 10/5m5.672s 11/5m19.448s 10/5m1.208s(3)* 11/5m13.824s(1) 11/5m24.128s(3) 4
4th Tyrell McKenzie (Q4) 9/5m21.251s 10/5m24.121s 10/5m20.087s 10/5m11.221s 9/5m4.672s(6)* 10/5m4.552s(3) 10/5m20.896s(4) 7
5th Luca Salvatore (Q5) 9/5m15.307s 10/5m9.503s 0/0m0.000s 8/5m1.984s 10/5m18.865s(5) 10/5m8.804s(4) 8/4m18.811s(7)* 9
6th Cooper Richardson (Q6) DNS DNS 10/5m36.286s 10/5m20.151s 10/5m18.016s(4) 10/5m16.943s(6) 9/5m23.905s(6)* 10
7th Katie McKenzie (Q7) 9/5m10.886s 9/5m8.208s 9/5m0.066s 10/5m23.085s 9/5m12.308s(7)* 9/5m11.840s(7) 10/5m28.739s(5) 12
8th Hope Densley (Q8) 8/5m11.363s 9/5m22.169s 7/5m9.634s 8/5m29.515s 9/5m17.088s(8) 8/5m0.363s(8) 8/5m37.757s(10)* 16
9th Mitchell Isergin (Q9) 8/5m28.689s 8/5m24.914s 8/5m11.475s 7/5m45.516s 8/5m36.536s(10) 7/5m29.840s(10)* 8/5m9.024s(8) 18
10th Lincoln Isergin (Q10) 7/5m22.022s 8/5m33.112s 8/5m20.010s 8/5m26.316s 8/5m27.110s(9)* 8/5m7.796s(9) 8/5m26.930s(9) 18
*result dropped
17.5 JUNIOR DNQ
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Ted Morton ??? 8/5m26.930s(9) ??? 4/4m45.782s
*result dropped
2wd. 21.5 B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Greg Stefurak (Q12) 8/5m0.419s 9/5m0.523s 9/5m12.750s 10/5m22.656s 10/5m16.298s
2nd James Hart (Q13) 7/5m13.486s 8/5m12.974s 8/5m11.922s 8/5m20.484s 8/5m1.389s
DNS Shane McKay (Q11) 10/5m34.675s 10/5m0.100s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m8.203s 0/0m0.000s
2wd. 21.5 A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Nathan Krohn (TQ) 11/5m11.571s 12/5m22.438s 12/5m22.993s 12/5m13.787s 12/5m15.373s(1) 12/5m23.587s(3)* 12/5m18.086s(1) 2
2nd John Fry (Q8) 11/5m23.728s 11/5m25.646s 11/5m16.468s 9/4m5.623s 11/5m18.383s(9)* 12/5m21.730s(1) 11/5m4.600s(4) 5
3rd Kerry Chesher (Q2) 10/5m10.867s 11/5m13.695s 11/5m4.935s 12/5m21.569s 12/5m25.436s(3) 12/5m21.921s(2) 12/5m27.738s(3)* 5
4th Daryn Gardner (Q3) 11/5m25.184s 11/5m2.582s 11/5m6.988s 11/5m1.183s 11/5m9.581s(4) 11/5m12.770s(6)* 12/5m25.536s(2) 6
5th Jamie Chesher (Q4) 10/5m4.023s 11/5m6.620s 11/5m16.032s 12/5m23.466s 12/5m23.923s(2) 5/2m27.403s(10)* 11/5m12.031s(5) 7
6th Shane Griggs (Q5) 9/5m7.733s 11/5m10.205s 11/5m7.534s 11/5m4.743s 11/5m15.660s(5) 11/5m2.538s(4) 11/5m30.694s(8)* 9
7th Jack Engel (Q6) 11/5m27.774s 11/5m18.238s 11/5m9.178s 11/5m7.909s 11/5m16.641s(6)* 11/5m10.496s(5) 11/5m13.126s(6) 11
8th Mark Casey (Q9) 10/5m7.961s 10/5m13.156s 11/5m16.845s 11/5m10.807s 11/5m18.251s(7) 11/5m21.180s(8)* 11/5m17.328s(7) 14
9th Tim Drust (Q7) 11/5m29.595s 11/5m10.219s 11/5m9.038s 11/5m24.740s 11/5m18.355s(8) 11/5m16.981s(7) 10/5m2.426s(9)* 15
10th Barry Densley (Q10) 10/5m15.204s 10/5m0.018s 10/5m19.512s 11/5m19.064s 11/5m22.513s(10) 10/5m0.321s(9) 10/5m11.222s(10)* 19
*result dropped
2wd. 21.5 DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Mick Galea ???
*result dropped
2WD. SCT B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Brian Stewart (Q15) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m3.949s 11/5m6.712s 12/5m21.624s
2nd Leo Lorenzen (Q12) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m11.854s 11/5m18.082s 11/5m15.118s 11/5m10.946s
3rd Alex Cort (Q11) 10/5m5.377s 10/5m5.934s 11/5m19.162s 11/5m28.256s 11/5m12.339s
4th Theo Theodorou (Q14) 10/5m18.493s 10/5m11.739s 7/5m8.161s 10/5m2.129s 11/5m20.571s
5th Shane Griggs (Q13) 10/5m10.828s 10/5m16.460s 10/5m6.562s 11/5m15.993s 11/5m22.142s
DNS Aaron De Fina (Q16) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m21.264s 10/5m4.505s 10/5m14.799s 0/0m0.000s
2WD. SCT A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 4/1m44.039s 13/5m21.512s 12/5m0.362s 13/5m12.027s 13/5m16.098s(2)* 13/5m13.262s(1) 13/5m18.704s(1) 2
2nd Cameron Zammit (Q2) 12/5m3.147s 12/5m1.897s 12/5m16.594s 13/5m19.582s 13/5m15.886s(1) 13/5m23.154s(4)* 13/5m23.800s(3) 4
3rd Alex Bernadzik (Q4) 12/5m5.191s 12/5m2.964s 12/5m5.376s 13/5m17.047s 12/5m0.948s(4) 12/5m3.032s(6)* 13/5m21.837s(2) 6
4th Mark Rogers (Q5) 12/5m6.152s 12/5m7.339s 12/5m7.536s 13/5m22.495s 13/5m19.725s(3) 13/5m22.910s(3) 13/5m24.061s(4)* 6
5th Matt Kellet (Q6) 12/5m9.843s 12/5m7.390s 12/5m11.946s 13/5m24.555s 12/5m2.020s(5) 13/5m22.029s(2) 12/5m4.480s(6)* 7
6th Brady Anthes (Q3) 12/5m5.637s 12/5m1.768s 12/5m10.132s 13/5m16.605s 12/5m2.576s(6) 12/5m2.783s(5) 12/5m5.364s(7)* 11
7th Alex John (Q8) 11/5m3.309s 12/5m9.806s 12/5m19.304s 12/5m24.251s 12/5m7.418s(7) 12/5m15.225s(8)* 12/5m3.472s(5) 12
8th Jordan Isergin (Q7) 12/5m25.339s 12/5m26.112s 12/5m20.263s 12/5m12.613s 12/5m8.711s(8) 12/5m14.140s(7) 8/3m37.523s(10)* 15
9th Steven Morrison (Q9) 11/5m13.321s 11/5m11.554s 11/5m7.406s 11/5m3.461s 11/5m17.091s(9) 11/5m11.589s(10)* 11/5m1.671s(8) 17
10th Jay Dixon (Q10) 10/5m2.995s 11/5m7.385s 11/5m10.720s 11/5m2.713s 7/3m21.795s(10)* 11/5m4.632s(9) 11/5m4.962s(9) 18
*result dropped
2wd. Stock D
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Andrew Kennedy (Q33) 9/5m1.538s 10/5m12.821s 9/5m8.483s 10/5m30.224s 11/5m20.121s
2nd Jonathan Emond (Q31) 10/5m9.607s 2/1m5.328s 1/0m31.640s 10/5m2.210s 10/5m7.565s
3rd Spencer Clements (Q34) 5/2m57.741s 10/5m24.346s 9/5m2.353s 6/3m8.586s 10/5m17.818s
4th Ian Wright (Q32) 10/5m22.894s 9/5m3.603s 3/5m10.585s 10/4m56.648s 2/5m21.091s
2wd. Stock C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Godwin Madridejos (Q22) 10/4m54.181s 11/5m27.679s 11/5m3.837s 11/5m10.703s 11/5m0.707s
2nd Peter Crowe (Q23) 11/5m24.586s 11/5m7.772s 11/5m17.565s 11/5m28.541s 11/5m3.660s
3rd Alex Cort (Q21) 11/5m11.493s 11/5m22.529s 11/5m28.839s 11/5m18.002s 11/5m13.457s
4th Chris Putnam (Q24) 10/5m13.282s 10/5m10.778s 11/5m12.642s 11/5m8.870s 11/5m16.272s
5th Aaron De Fina (Q29) 4/5m5.888s 11/5m23.843s 11/5m24.181s 11/5m18.760s 11/5m21.356s
6th Nathan Tasca (Q25) 10/5m18.869s 11/5m20.250s 11/5m27.935s 11/5m12.963s 11/5m21.911s
7th Dustin Densley (Q30) 11/5m24.242s 10/5m32.226s 6/3m5.600s 0/0m0.000s 11/5m23.577s
8th John Dennis (Q28) 10/5m3.239s 11/5m22.611s 11/5m25.670s 11/5m22.712s 10/5m1.614s
9th Theo Theodorou (Q27) 10/5m8.411s 10/5m13.493s 11/5m13.163s 11/5m21.536s 10/5m2.208s
10th Justin Harwood (Q26) 10/5m2.434s 11/5m25.563s 11/5m25.557s 11/5m14.817s 10/5m2.810s
2wd. Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Ben Howard (Q11) 11/5m1.205s 12/5m20.464s 6/2m39.360s 12/5m14.008s 12/5m5.807s
2nd Jason Xuereb (Q16) 11/5m4.342s 11/5m5.371s 12/5m25.119s 12/5m16.992s 12/5m24.188s
3rd Brian Stewart (Q18) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 11/5m2.321s 12/5m21.110s 12/5m24.543s
4th Jeremy Williams (Q13) 11/5m4.484s 11/4m52.310s 12/5m20.081s 12/5m13.698s 11/5m4.143s
5th Ivan McKenzie (Q17) 11/5m17.031s 11/5m5.600s 11/5m2.870s 12/5m18.126s 11/5m8.565s
6th Steven Morrison (Q14) 11/5m2.236s 12/5m22.334s 12/5m25.672s 11/5m3.324s 11/5m9.476s
7th Cameron Johnson-Pfeiffer (Q15) 4/1m48.515s 11/5m6.858s 11/5m2.349s 12/5m12.620s 11/5m15.434s
8th Michael Bruce (Q19) 11/5m28.315s 11/5m4.764s 11/5m10.572s 5/2m20.144s 11/5m19.095s
9th Annabelle Rogers (Q20) 11/5m14.797s 11/5m15.268s 11/5m17.917s 11/5m4.034s 11/5m25.148s
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q12) 11/5m2.521s 12/5m21.161s 12/5m15.676s 4/1m40.036s 0/0m0.000s
2wd. Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Brady Anthes (Q2) 12/5m4.273s 12/5m4.673s 13/5m21.544s 13/5m25.627s 13/5m20.797s(3)* 13/5m13.805s(1) 13/5m16.230s(1) 2
2nd Adrian Spinazzola (TQ) 12/5m15.374s 12/5m4.017s 13/5m19.194s 13/5m17.462s 13/5m19.034s(1) 13/5m21.719s(2) 13/5m23.220s(3)* 3
3rd Simon McHugh (Q4) 12/5m5.409s 12/5m18.628s 12/5m0.309s 12/5m7.956s 13/5m19.775s(2) 13/5m26.360s(3)* 13/5m22.244s(2) 4
4th Brad Portelli (Q3) 12/5m23.067s 12/5m5.133s 12/5m0.897s 13/5m20.899s 12/5m5.012s(4) 12/5m6.917s(4)* 12/5m0.342s(4) 8
5th Tom Huggan (Q6) 11/5m14.070s 12/5m19.973s 12/5m7.206s 13/5m23.074s 12/5m5.359s(5) 12/5m10.103s(5)* 12/5m9.664s(5) 10
6th Jordan Isergin (Q5) 11/5m0.211s 12/5m11.607s 12/5m10.626s 13/5m22.938s 12/5m8.193s(6) 12/5m19.832s(6)* 12/5m14.188s(6) 12
7th Roger Fong (Q8) 12/5m15.852s 12/5m24.089s 12/5m23.596s 12/5m8.040s 12/5m11.018s(7) 12/5m24.411s(8) 12/5m24.526s(8)* 15
8th Paul Slifka (Q9) 12/5m24.997s 12/5m18.249s 12/5m23.651s 12/5m18.796s 12/5m12.405s(8) 12/5m20.876s(7) 6/2m41.039s(10)* 15
9th Paul Mason (Q7) 12/5m23.690s 12/5m13.689s 12/5m8.716s 12/5m15.132s 12/5m16.365s(9) 11/5m0.881s(9)* 12/5m21.241s(7) 16
10th Piers Morton (Q10) 11/5m6.424s 11/5m5.474s 12/5m17.528s 12/5m5.730s 11/5m10.109s(10)* 11/5m4.804s(10) 11/5m5.144s(9) 19
*result dropped
2wd. Stock DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Peter Brady ???
2nd Renato Benci ???
*result dropped
2wd. Modified D
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Damien O'Dea (Q33) 0/3m18.273s 10/5m5.809s 10/5m9.873s 10/5m12.855s 11/5m6.421s
2nd Tim Keiller (Q32) 9/5m27.427s 10/5m21.555s 9/5m12.679s 10/5m31.223s 10/5m26.867s
3rd Tony Gray (Q34) 0/0m0.000s 9/5m24.452s 1/0m31.676s 9/5m5.461s 6/3m29.940s
4th Leo Lorenzen (Q31) 10/5m6.115s 11/5m16.072s 11/5m16.262s 11/5m2.184s 4/5m20.876s
2wd. Modified C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Warren Nelson (Q21) 12/5m17.651s 12/5m10.716s 12/5m10.492s 12/5m0.306s 13/5m21.869s
2nd Simon Roberts (Q24) 11/5m9.386s 11/5m0.719s 12/5m20.345s 13/5m20.245s 12/5m7.957s
3rd Alex Richardson (Q25) 12/5m20.814s 12/5m24.534s 12/5m17.260s 12/5m0.840s 12/5m12.172s
4th Tony Parreiro (Q26) 11/5m22.227s 11/5m0.991s 12/5m16.770s 12/5m5.350s 12/5m13.571s
5th Lachlan Salvatore (Q22) 12/5m9.696s 12/5m19.635s 12/5m19.238s 12/5m4.791s 12/5m17.122s
6th Izac Garaty (Q28) 12/5m33.480s 11/5m4.114s 12/5m25.162s 12/5m20.192s 12/5m20.255s
7th Peter Wooster (Q27) 11/5m4.979s 11/5m19.590s 11/5m6.632s 12/5m14.835s 11/5m4.715s
8th Nigel Spokes (Q29) 11/5m7.557s 11/5m7.984s 11/5m24.732s 12/5m18.413s 11/5m11.124s
9th Brendon Young (Q30) 10/5m20.553s 11/5m20.595s 12/5m20.526s 11/5m12.163s 11/5m14.378s
DNS Mick Campion (Q23) 12/5m13.122s 12/5m19.286s 12/5m19.629s 11/4m47.140s 0/0m0.000s
2wd. Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main
1st Kyle Sanders (Q12) 13/5m18.395s 13/5m18.658s 10/4m0.866s 13/5m16.522s 13/5m1.964s
2nd Joshua Pain (Q11) 7/2m49.564s 13/5m12.788s 13/5m10.988s 13/5m3.370s 13/5m15.107s
3rd Luke CHMIELEWSKI (Q13) 1/0m56.933s 13/5m24.455s 13/5m12.614s 13/5m9.699s 13/5m15.397s
4th Lachlan Munday (Q15) 12/5m3.528s 12/5m16.363s 13/5m20.613s 13/5m13.616s 13/5m17.058s
5th Matt Kellet (Q14) 13/5m19.745s 12/5m0.850s 13/5m14.978s 13/5m10.846s 13/5m22.024s
6th Jin Guida (Q18) 12/5m14.675s 12/5m3.946s 4/1m44.925s 12/5m17.013s 12/5m3.280s
7th Andrew Adamic (Q16) 12/5m5.258s 12/5m10.372s 13/5m19.447s 13/5m25.839s 12/5m18.126s
8th Savage Sam (Q20) 12/5m13.075s 12/5m21.548s 12/5m5.726s 12/5m9.825s 12/5m29.019s
9th Andre Morton (Q17) 12/5m15.964s 12/5m8.431s 13/5m23.458s 12/5m9.670s 11/4m51.235s
10th Andrew Crowe (Q19) 12/5m5.755s 12/5m18.683s 12/5m8.964s 12/5m21.391s 11/5m13.803s
2wd. Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Mitchell Steer (TQ) 13/5m2.207s 13/5m7.727s 14/5m15.351s 14/5m10.808s 14/5m12.383s(2)* 14/5m9.603s(1) 14/5m13.730s(1) 2
2nd Ray Munday (Q2) 13/5m1.373s 13/5m14.474s 14/5m15.545s 14/5m11.766s 14/5m11.529s(1) 14/5m9.778s(2) 14/5m20.588s(4)* 3
3rd Chris Sturdy (Q3) 13/5m6.575s 13/5m7.046s 13/5m8.655s 13/5m5.095s 14/5m18.736s(3)* 14/5m17.458s(3) 14/5m19.675s(2) 5
4th Glen Bonetti (Q4) 13/5m9.966s 13/5m7.235s 14/5m19.207s 14/5m15.018s 13/5m5.529s(7)* 14/5m19.859s(4) 14/5m20.034s(3) 7
5th Matt Griffin (Q6) 13/5m16.099s 13/5m11.675s 13/5m1.574s 14/5m14.965s 14/5m20.966s(4) 13/5m1.164s(5) 11/4m14.729s(9)* 9
6th Alex Bernadzik (Q5) 13/5m14.407s 13/5m18.375s 13/5m3.481s 14/5m12.714s 14/5m22.111s(5) 13/5m12.142s(8)* 14/5m21.460s(5) 10
7th Cameron Zammit (Q7) 13/5m8.991s 12/5m18.372s 13/5m5.846s 14/5m19.170s 13/5m6.600s(8)* 13/5m4.915s(6) 13/5m2.431s(6) 12
8th Jody Denner (Q10) 13/5m16.470s 13/5m14.870s 13/5m14.953s 14/5m19.395s 14/5m30.805s(6) 13/5m13.294s(9)* 13/5m9.619s(7) 13
9th Mark Rogers (Q9) 13/5m16.681s 12/5m7.881s 13/5m5.607s 14/5m25.439s 13/5m12.995s(10) 13/5m8.810s(7) 1/0m30.840s(10)* 17
10th Andrew Selvaggi (Q8) 13/5m13.493s 13/5m8.209s 13/5m7.773s 13/5m1.136s 13/5m11.163s(9) 7/2m47.374s(10)* 13/5m17.848s(8) 17
*result dropped
2wd. Modified DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Ethan Brown ???
2nd Carter Sims ???
3rd John Grenville ???
*result dropped