Previous Index Next
Keilor Club Day
Alycat - Presentation Report
Registered to Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.2.41 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 11 December 2016




Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Junior 17.5
TQ: Brian Lawrence 10/5m15.039s
9th Guido (Q9) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
8th Marshal Mathers (Q8) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
7th Jacqueline Spartiatis (Q6) 7/5m22.615s(PBD in Rnd 2 6
6th Dimitri Lagios (Q7) 7/5m40.886s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
5th Spiros Lagios (Q5) 8/5m39.420s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
4th James Hart (Q4) 8/5m1.363s(PBD in Rnd 2 3
3rd Mitchell Isergin (Q3) 9/5m15.432s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
2nd Shane Lawrence (Q2) 9/4m50.445s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 2
1st Brian Lawrence (TQ) 10/5m15.039s(TR in Rnd 1 1
2wd. Stock
TQ: Simon McHugh 12/5m7.379s
DNS Peter Brady (Q11) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
DNS Greg Stefurak (Q10) ??? 0
DNS Spencer Clements (Q9) ??? 0
DNS Phil Benson (Q8) ??? 0
DNS Robert Trajkovski (Q7) ??? 0
DNS John Dennis (Q6) 11/5m8.282s(PBD in Rnd 1 ??? 0
DNS Luke Cosmas (Q5) 11/5m6.741s(PBD in Rnd 1 ??? 0
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q4) ??? 0
DNS Ben Howard (Q3) ??? 0
DNS Godwin Madridejos (Q2) ??? 0
DNS Simon McHugh (TQ) ??? 0
2wd. Modified
TQ: Ray Munday 13/5m0.323s
9th Shane McKay (Q9) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 9
8th Simon Healy (Q2) 13/5m10.354s(PBD in Rnd 2 7
7th Anthony Salvatore (Q6) 12/5m17.893s(PBD in Rnd 1 7
6th Andre Morton (Q7) 12/5m7.970s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
5th Paul Sims (Q4) 12/5m2.735s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
4th Jon Philpott (Q5) 12/5m5.950s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
3rd Lachlan Munday (Q3) 13/5m9.847s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
2nd Carter Sims (Q8) 13/5m7.070s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 14/5m16.158s(TR in Final Leg: 1 1
TRUCK
TQ: Luke Chmielewski 12/5m0.994s
DNS Greg Stefurak (Q11) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
DNS Brian Stewart (Q10) ??? 0
DNS Nathan Facciol (Q9) ??? 0
DNS Zachary Milanese (Q8) 6/5m21.888s(PBD in Rnd 2 6/5m21.888s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
DNS Phil Benson (Q7) ??? 0
DNS Jack Engel (Q6) 11/5m9.479s(PBD in Rnd 2 11/5m9.479s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
DNS Andre Morton (Q5) ??? 0
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q4) ??? 0
DNS Jordan Isergin (Q3) 12/5m6.316s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/5m6.316s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
DNS Simon Healy (Q2) ??? 0
DNS Luke Chmielewski (TQ) 12/5m0.994s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/5m0.994s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
4wd. Stock
TQ: Simon McHugh 13/5m15.110s
DNS Spencer Clements (Q11) ??? 0
DNS Nick Lagios (Q10) ??? 0
DNS Luke Cosmas (Q9) 11/5m8.164s(PBD in Rnd 1 ??? 0
DNS Brian Stewart (Q8) ??? 0
DNS Jack Engel (Q7) ??? 0
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q6) 12/5m17.259s(PBD in Rnd 1 ??? 0
DNS Greg Stefurak (Q5) 12/5m21.471s(PBD in Rnd 2 12/5m21.471s(PBD in Rnd 2 ??? 0
DNS Jordan Isergin (Q4) ??? 0
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q3) ??? 0
DNS Ben Howard (Q2) ??? 0
DNS Simon McHugh (TQ) ??? 0
4WD. MODIFIED
TQ: Ray Munday 15/5m21.680s
6th Anthony Salvatore (Q6) 6/2m32.409s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
5th Yanni Spartiatis (Q5) 12/5m19.619s(PBD in Rnd 2 4
4th Luke Chmielewski (Q3) 14/5m19.717s(PBD in Rnd 2 3
3rd Lachlan Munday (Q4) 14/5m25.448s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
2nd Simon Healy (Q2) 14/5m12.274s(PBD in Rnd 2 1
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 15/5m21.680s(TR in Rnd 2 1