Previous Index Next
Keilor Club Day
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.2.41 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 11 December 2016



Fastest Times of Day

Junior 17.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jacqueline Spartiatis 27.795
Brian Lawrence 28.896
Shane Lawrence 29.245
Mitchell Isergin 31.946
James Hart 33.06
Spiros Lagios 35.815
Dimitri Lagios 36.774
2wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Simon McHugh 23.326
Godwin Madridejos 23.567
Ben Howard 23.892
Nathan Krohn 23.901
Luke Cosmas 25.035
Phil Benson 25.542
Robert Trajkovski 25.856
Greg Stefurak 25.887
John Dennis 26.103
Spencer Clements 26.437
2wd. Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 21.681
Carter Sims 22.191
Simon Healy 22.519
Lachlan Munday 22.85
Andre Morton 23.058
Paul Sims 23.173
Jon Philpott 23.381
Anthony Salvatore 23.537
TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Luke Chmielewski 23.098
Simon Healy 23.141
Andre Morton 23.503
Jordan Isergin 23.645
Gary Carvajal 24.097
Brian Stewart 24.561
Phil Benson 25.638
Jack Engel 25.917
Nathan Facciol 33.826
Zachary Milanese 34.779
4wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jordan Isergin 22.52
Simon McHugh 22.734
Ben Howard 22.762
Nathan Krohn 23.165
Gary Carvajal 23.405
Brian Stewart 23.811
Luke Cosmas 24.586
Greg Stefurak 24.684
Jack Engel 24.766
Spencer Clements 25.205
Nick Lagios 25.303
4WD. MODIFIED
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 20.395
Simon Healy 21.158
Luke Chmielewski 21.451
Lachlan Munday 21.842
Anthony Salvatore 22.698
Yanni Spartiatis 22.751
Junior 17.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Brian Lawrence 10/5m15.039s
Shane Lawrence 9/4m50.445s
Mitchell Isergin 9/5m15.432s
James Hart 8/5m1.363s
Spiros Lagios 8/5m39.420s
Jacqueline Spartiatis 7/5m22.615s
Dimitri Lagios 7/5m40.886s
2wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Godwin Madridejos 13/5m22.037s
Simon McHugh 13/5m24.318s
Ben Howard 12/5m1.222s
Nathan Krohn 12/5m24.101s
Luke Cosmas 11/5m6.741s
John Dennis 11/5m8.282s
Phil Benson 11/5m10.861s
Robert Trajkovski 11/5m18.040s
Greg Stefurak 11/5m23.135s
Spencer Clements 11/5m28.918s
2wd. Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 14/5m16.158s
Carter Sims 13/5m7.070s
Lachlan Munday 13/5m9.847s
Simon Healy 13/5m10.354s
Paul Sims 12/5m2.735s
Jon Philpott 12/5m5.950s
Andre Morton 12/5m7.970s
Anthony Salvatore 12/5m17.893s
TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Simon Healy 13/5m13.550s
Luke Chmielewski 12/5m0.994s
Jordan Isergin 12/5m6.316s
Andre Morton 12/5m9.712s
Gary Carvajal 12/5m16.525s
Brian Stewart 12/5m16.869s
Jack Engel 11/5m9.479s
Phil Benson 11/5m22.427s
Nathan Facciol 8/5m39.057s
Zachary Milanese 6/5m21.888s
4wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ben Howard 13/5m9.716s
Simon McHugh 13/5m10.640s
Jordan Isergin 13/5m13.415s
Nathan Krohn 13/5m23.567s
Brian Stewart 12/5m4.557s
Jack Engel 12/5m17.145s
Gary Carvajal 12/5m17.259s
Greg Stefurak 12/5m21.471s
Nick Lagios 11/5m4.085s
Luke Cosmas 11/5m8.164s
Spencer Clements 11/5m8.349s
4WD. MODIFIED (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 15/5m21.680s
Simon Healy 14/5m12.274s
Luke Chmielewski 14/5m19.717s
Lachlan Munday 14/5m25.448s
Yanni Spartiatis 12/5m19.619s
Anthony Salvatore 6/2m32.409s

Results of All Rounds
Junior 17.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Brian Lawrence (TQ) 10/5m15.039s 9/5m1.563s 9/5m8.676s(1)* 10/5m20.015s(1) 1
2nd Shane Lawrence (Q2) 9/5m10.687s 9/5m13.641s 7/3m56.438s(4)* 9/4m50.445s(2) 2
3rd Mitchell Isergin (Q3) 8/5m5.716s 9/5m37.329s 9/5m15.432s(2) 8/5m8.518s(3)* 2
4th James Hart (Q4) 8/5m24.384s 8/5m1.363s 8/5m11.047s(3) 8/5m30.540s(4)* 3
5th Spiros Lagios (Q5) 0/0m0.000s 7/4m55.308s 7/5m16.365s(5)* 8/5m39.420s(5) 5
6th Dimitri Lagios (Q7) 0/0m0.000s 6/5m13.388s 7/5m40.886s(6) 6/5m36.813s(7)* 6
7th Jacqueline Spartiatis (Q6) 7/5m39.574s 7/5m22.615s 6/4m55.753s(7)* 6/5m5.637s(6) 6
8th Marshal Mathers (Q8) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(8) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 8
9th Guido (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9)* 0/0m0.000s(8) 8
*result dropped
2wd. Stock
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Combined
DNS Simon McHugh (TQ) 12/5m12.545s 12/5m7.379s 12/5m7.379s ??? 0
DNS Godwin Madridejos (Q2) 0/0m0.000s 12/5m9.020s 12/5m9.020s ??? 0
DNS Ben Howard (Q3) 12/5m17.793s 3/1m15.623s 3/1m15.623s ??? 0
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q4) 11/5m0.476s 11/5m1.546s 11/5m1.546s ??? 0
DNS Luke Cosmas (Q5) 11/5m6.741s 10/5m4.563s 10/5m4.563s ??? 0
DNS John Dennis (Q6) 11/5m8.282s 11/5m10.508s 11/5m10.508s ??? 0
DNS Robert Trajkovski (Q7) 11/5m23.881s 11/5m25.610s 11/5m25.610s ??? 0
DNS Phil Benson (Q8) 11/5m22.087s 11/5m27.020s 11/5m27.020s ??? 0
DNS Spencer Clements (Q9) 1/0m28.651s 10/5m2.007s 10/5m2.007s ??? 0
DNS Greg Stefurak (Q10) 10/5m12.423s 10/5m10.044s 10/5m10.044s ??? 0
DNS Peter Brady (Q11) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s ??? 0
*result dropped
2wd. Modified
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 13/5m17.013s 13/5m0.323s 14/5m16.158s(1) 13/5m1.569s(1)* 1
2nd Carter Sims (Q8) 8/3m28.375s 0/0m0.000s 13/5m7.070s(2) 12/5m32.234s(6)* 2
3rd Lachlan Munday (Q3) 12/5m6.982s 12/5m15.277s 13/5m9.847s(3)* 13/5m21.662s(2) 2
4th Jon Philpott (Q5) 11/5m7.080s 12/5m15.009s 12/5m5.950s(5)* 12/5m8.269s(3) 3
5th Paul Sims (Q4) 11/5m18.852s 12/5m10.813s 12/5m2.735s(4) 12/5m25.835s(5)* 4
6th Andre Morton (Q7) 10/5m16.046s 11/5m12.496s 12/5m7.970s(6)* 12/5m10.375s(4) 4
7th Anthony Salvatore (Q6) 12/5m17.893s 11/5m23.808s 12/5m20.391s(7) 1/0m28.017s(8)* 7
8th Simon Healy (Q2) 12/5m3.142s 13/5m10.354s 2/0m54.703s(8)* 11/4m20.604s(7) 7
9th Shane McKay (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 9
*result dropped
TRUCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Combined
DNS Luke Chmielewski (TQ) 12/5m13.911s 12/5m0.994s 12/5m0.994s ??? 0
DNS Simon Healy (Q2) 12/5m3.113s 12/5m6.659s 12/5m6.659s ??? 0
DNS Jordan Isergin (Q3) 11/5m17.437s 12/5m6.316s 12/5m6.316s ??? 0
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q4) 11/5m2.003s 12/5m21.448s 12/5m21.448s ??? 0
DNS Andre Morton (Q5) 11/5m7.026s 12/5m12.524s 12/5m12.524s ??? 0
DNS Jack Engel (Q6) 10/4m56.132s 11/5m9.479s 11/5m9.479s ??? 0
DNS Phil Benson (Q7) 10/5m3.661s 10/5m8.278s 10/5m8.278s ??? 0
DNS Zachary Milanese (Q8) 0/0m0.000s 6/5m21.888s 6/5m21.888s ??? 0
DNS Nathan Facciol (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 3/2m24.419s 3/2m24.419s ??? 0
DNS Brian Stewart (Q10) DNS 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s ??? 0
DNS Greg Stefurak (Q11) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s ??? 0
*result dropped
4wd. Stock
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Combined
DNS Simon McHugh (TQ) 13/5m17.113s 13/5m15.110s 13/5m15.110s ??? 0
DNS Ben Howard (Q2) 12/5m1.314s 12/5m1.511s 12/5m1.511s ??? 0
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q3) 12/5m3.621s 12/5m1.407s 12/5m1.407s ??? 0
DNS Jordan Isergin (Q4) 12/5m1.825s 4/1m41.160s 4/1m41.160s ??? 0
DNS Greg Stefurak (Q5) 11/5m12.935s 12/5m21.471s 12/5m21.471s ??? 0
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q6) 12/5m17.259s 12/5m23.667s 12/5m23.667s ??? 0
DNS Jack Engel (Q7) 11/5m5.510s 12/5m24.286s 12/5m24.286s ??? 0
DNS Brian Stewart (Q8) DNS 11/5m0.921s 11/5m0.921s ??? 0
DNS Luke Cosmas (Q9) 11/5m8.164s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s ??? 0
DNS Nick Lagios (Q10) 0/0m0.000s 11/5m14.217s 11/5m14.217s ??? 0
DNS Spencer Clements (Q11) 11/5m23.736s 11/5m25.170s 11/5m25.170s ??? 0
*result dropped
4WD. MODIFIED
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 14/5m12.649s 15/5m21.680s 1/0m21.884s(6)* 14/5m9.934s(1) 1
2nd Simon Healy (Q2) 13/5m10.168s 14/5m12.274s 14/5m17.629s(1) 14/5m20.929s(2)* 1
3rd Lachlan Munday (Q4) 12/5m0.684s 13/5m20.069s 14/5m25.448s(2) 13/5m24.563s(4)* 2
4th Luke Chmielewski (Q3) 12/5m12.420s 14/5m19.717s 13/5m6.509s(3) 13/5m9.741s(3)* 3
5th Yanni Spartiatis (Q5) 0/0m0.000s 12/5m19.619s 8/3m38.905s(4) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 4
6th Anthony Salvatore (Q6) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 6/2m45.701s(5)* 6/2m32.409s(5) 5
*result dropped