Previous Index Next
Alycat Meet
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Keilor Electric Off-Road Car Association


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.2.26 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 24 April 2016



Fastest Times of Day

2wd. 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jin Guida 25.829
Kerry Chesher 26.147
Nathan Krohn 26.219
Shane Griggs 26.689
Benjamin Sabo 26.94
Jack Engel 27.406
Mark Casey 27.61
Bob Tierney 27.929
James Hart 35.128
Junior 17.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Dustin Densley 27.582
Luca Salvatore 27.841
Hope densley 29.908
Bayden Withoos 31.053
Lincoln Isergin 32.732
Mitchell Isergin 33.823
Rex Madridejos 47.111
2wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Gary C. 24.672
Brad Portelli 24.689
Rob Jones 24.766
Jordan Isergin 24.775
Roger Fong 24.853
Stephen Behsmann 24.949
Dave Engledow 25.345
Jason Xuereb 25.351
Tom Huggan 25.406
Ben Howard 25.679
Steven Morrison 26.012
Jeremy Williams 26.066
Michael Bruce 26.675
Peter Crowe 26.676
Benjamin Sabo 26.885
John Dennis 26.981
Robert Trajkovski 27.007
Shane McKay 27.187
Godwin 27.346
Jonathan Emond 27.516
Alex Cornall 27.572
Dusten Densley 28.151
Barry Densely 28.236
Greg Stefurak 28.749
Ian Wright 28.834
Spencer Clements 29.155
2wd. Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ray Munday 22.337
Andrew Selvaggi 22.749
Mitchell Steer 22.948
Jody 23.368
Matt Kellet 23.433
Mark Rogers 23.587
Kyle Sanders 23.825
Andre Morton 23.93
Luke Chmielewski 24.258
Andrew Adamic 24.287
Lachlan Salvatore 24.306
Lachlan Munday 24.418
Brent Jefferis 24.425
Scott Matthews 24.543
john grenville 24.858
Tony Parreiro 25.223
Anthony Salvatore 25.67
4wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jordan Isergin 23.445
Gary C. 23.465
Rob Jones 24.296
Ben Howard 24.413
Roger Fong 24.643
Jason Xuereb 24.691
Steven Morrison 24.995
Kerry Chesher 25.05
Ian Wright 26.341
Spencer Clements 27.136
Greg Stefurak 28.169
4wd. Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Mitchell Steer 21.175
Ray Munday 21.312
Kyle Sanders 21.931
Gavin Frandsen 22.137
Andre Morton 22.495
Andrew Adamic 22.903
Lachlan Salvatore 23.009
Brent Jefferis 23.08
Jon Philpott 23.147
Savage Sam 23.587
John Grenville 23.707
TRUCK
Name Status Fastest Lap
Andrew Selvaggi 23.378
Matt Kellet 23.778
Luke Chmielewski 24.008
Jon Philpott 24.296
Andre Morton 24.378
Stephen Behsmann 24.469
Shortcourse
Name Status Fastest Lap
Mark Rogers 24.194
Jordan Isergin 25.073
Steven Morrison 26
Shane Griggs 26.319
Jack Engel 26.949
2wd. 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Kerry Chesher 11/5m2.988s
Nathan Krohn 11/5m3.505s
Jack Engel 11/5m10.531s
Shane Griggs 11/5m17.068s
Mark Casey 11/5m19.917s
Jin Guida 11/5m20.620s
Benjamin Sabo 10/5m4.136s
Bob Tierney 10/5m6.364s
James Hart 8/5m14.159s
Junior 17.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Dustin Densley 10/5m10.111s
Luca Salvatore 10/5m11.723s
Hope densley 9/5m2.730s
Bayden Withoos 9/5m16.336s
Lincoln Isergin 9/5m43.702s
Mitchell Isergin 8/5m28.060s
Rex Madridejos 5/4m48.690s
2wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tom Huggan 12/5m18.025s
Stephen Behsmann 12/5m18.187s
Jordan Isergin 12/5m18.642s
Rob Jones 12/5m19.882s
Dave Engledow 12/5m20.268s
Roger Fong 12/5m20.331s
Gary C. 12/5m23.131s
Ben Howard 11/5m0.565s
Brad Portelli 11/5m1.367s
Steven Morrison 11/5m4.822s
Michael Bruce 11/5m5.053s
Jason Xuereb 11/5m10.807s
Jeremy Williams 11/5m11.894s
Peter Crowe 11/5m16.681s
Shane McKay 11/5m18.117s
John Dennis 11/5m19.159s
Benjamin Sabo 11/5m21.713s
Dusten Densley 11/5m27.710s
Robert Trajkovski 11/5m34.895s
Jonathan Emond 10/5m3.109s
Ian Wright 10/5m9.395s
Greg Stefurak 10/5m9.525s
Godwin 10/5m11.220s
Alex Cornall 10/5m20.200s
Barry Densely 10/5m23.401s
Spencer Clements 9/5m4.807s
2wd. Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 13/5m7.805s
Mitchell Steer 13/5m12.997s
Andrew Selvaggi 13/5m14.709s
Mark Rogers 13/5m16.731s
Matt Kellet 12/5m1.160s
Andre Morton 12/5m1.587s
Jody 12/5m2.033s
Kyle Sanders 12/5m2.298s
Luke Chmielewski 12/5m8.570s
Lachlan Salvatore 12/5m11.577s
Lachlan Munday 12/5m11.972s
Andrew Adamic 12/5m12.585s
Scott Matthews 12/5m16.169s
john grenville 12/5m16.425s
Brent Jefferis 12/5m18.118s
Anthony Salvatore 11/4m57.664s
Tony Parreiro 11/5m1.143s
4wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Gary C. 13/5m21.247s
Jordan Isergin 13/5m26.599s
Rob Jones 12/5m2.946s
Ben Howard 12/5m5.920s
Jason Xuereb 12/5m25.251s
Roger Fong 12/5m25.327s
Kerry Chesher 11/5m0.425s
Steven Morrison 11/5m8.174s
Ian Wright 11/5m19.048s
Spencer Clements 11/5m21.043s
Greg Stefurak 10/5m11.755s
4wd. Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 14/5m13.822s
Mitchell Steer 14/5m21.943s
Andre Morton 13/5m17.696s
Kyle Sanders 13/5m18.288s
Lachlan Salvatore 13/5m20.739s
Andrew Adamic 13/5m23.523s
John Grenville 12/5m0.941s
Gavin Frandsen 12/5m2.672s
Savage Sam 12/5m6.108s
Jon Philpott 12/5m8.919s
Brent Jefferis 12/5m12.038s
TRUCK (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Andrew Selvaggi 13/5m21.583s
Luke Chmielewski 12/5m1.495s
Matt Kellet 12/5m1.698s
Jon Philpott 12/5m6.642s
Andre Morton 12/5m13.621s
Stephen Behsmann 12/5m24.956s
Shortcourse (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Mark Rogers 13/5m23.412s
Jordan Isergin 12/5m23.907s
Steven Morrison 11/5m0.986s
Jack Engel 11/5m12.717s
Shane Griggs 10/5m1.058s

Results of All Rounds
2wd. 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Nathan Krohn (TQ) 11/5m10.327s 11/5m14.734s 11/5m9.522s(1) 11/5m7.945s(2)* 11/5m3.505s(1) 2
2nd Kerry Chesher (Q2) 11/5m10.619s 11/5m13.720s 11/5m9.975s(2) 11/5m2.988s(1) 11/5m27.172s(5)* 3
3rd Jin Guida (Q3) DNS 11/5m20.620s 11/5m22.734s(3) 11/5m20.755s(5)* 11/5m23.672s(3) 6
4th Jack Engel (Q4) 11/5m31.015s 11/5m24.589s 11/5m28.353s(4)* 11/5m10.531s(3) 11/5m25.756s(4) 7
5th Shane Griggs (Q5) 10/5m2.778s 2/1m7.681s 10/5m0.873s(5) 10/5m4.250s(6)* 11/5m17.068s(2) 7
6th Mark Casey (Q8) 10/5m27.778s 10/5m16.692s 10/5m29.091s(7)* 11/5m19.917s(4) 10/5m6.866s(6) 10
7th James Hart (Q9) 8/5m31.886s 8/5m14.159s 8/5m33.992s(8)* 7/5m6.734s(7) 7/5m8.506s(7) 14
8th Benjamin Sabo (Q7) 10/5m16.490s 10/5m12.428s 10/5m4.136s(6) 0/0m0.000s(9) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 15
9th Bob Tierney (Q6) 10/5m7.646s 10/5m6.364s 2/1m9.665s(9) 2/1m6.885s(8) 0/0m0.000s(9)* 17
*result dropped
2wd. 21.5 DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Mick Galea ???
*result dropped
Junior 17.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Luca Salvatore (Q2) 10/5m13.601s 10/5m19.919s 10/5m15.499s(1) 10/5m11.723s(1) 10/5m23.994s(2)* 2
2nd Dustin Densley (TQ) 10/5m12.067s 10/5m10.111s 10/5m32.598s(2)* 10/5m15.221s(2) 10/5m12.714s(1) 3
3rd Hope densley (Q3) 8/5m9.563s 8/5m26.815s 9/5m18.581s(3) 9/5m2.730s(3) 7/5m0.412s(5)* 6
4th Bayden Withoos (Q4) 3/1m56.825s 8/5m11.200s 8/5m7.870s(4)* 9/5m16.336s(4) 9/5m22.971s(3) 7
5th Lincoln Isergin (Q5) 7/5m5.870s 7/4m54.411s 8/5m15.175s(5)* 9/5m43.702s(5) 8/5m27.126s(4) 9
6th Mitchell Isergin (Q6) 6/5m1.289s 7/5m13.194s 8/5m28.060s(6) 2/1m22.718s(6) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 12
7th Rex Madridejos (Q7) 1/0m56.724s 5/5m37.098s 5/4m48.690s(7) 0/0m0.000s(7) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 14
*result dropped
2wd. Stock C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Dusten Densley (Q24) 0/0m0.000s 9/5m12.232s 0/0m0.000s(6)* 10/5m2.007s(1) 11/5m27.710s(1) 2
2nd Ian Wright (Q22) 4/2m13.175s 10/5m16.860s 10/5m10.516s(1) 6/3m17.503s(5)* 10/5m9.395s(2) 3
3rd Greg Stefurak (Q23) 9/5m14.881s 10/5m25.043s 10/5m23.688s(2) 9/5m8.502s(4)* 10/5m9.525s(3) 5
4th Alex Cornall (Q21) 10/5m30.174s 10/5m37.047s 10/5m33.308s(3) 10/5m20.200s(2) 10/5m22.068s(5)* 5
5th Spencer Clements (Q25) 3/1m49.829s 8/5m9.031s 9/5m17.981s(4) 9/5m4.807s(3) 9/5m25.512s(6)* 7
6th Godwin (Q26) 0/0m0.000s 6/5m16.749s 7/5m3.561s(5) 2/1m22.892s(6)* 10/5m11.220s(4) 9
*result dropped
2wd. Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Dave Engledow (Q11) 11/5m8.540s 11/5m15.585s 11/5m1.598s(1)* 12/5m20.268s(1) 12/5m32.746s(1) 2
2nd Jason Xuereb (Q14) 10/5m27.116s 11/5m14.884s 11/5m12.623s(2)* 11/5m10.807s(2) 11/5m11.530s(2) 4
3rd Jeremy Williams (Q12) 11/5m12.172s 11/5m11.894s 11/5m20.093s(3) 10/5m0.736s(4)* 11/5m19.220s(3) 6
4th Peter Crowe (Q15) 11/5m25.357s 11/5m16.681s 11/5m25.668s(4) 11/5m22.661s(3) 10/5m3.559s(5)* 7
5th Jonathan Emond (Q20) 10/5m32.696s 10/5m16.688s 10/5m13.815s(6) 10/5m3.109s(5) 10/5m30.322s(6)* 11
6th Shane McKay (Q13) 11/5m18.117s 6/5m5.840s 10/5m30.261s(7)* 10/5m7.474s(7) 10/5m1.864s(4) 11
7th John Dennis (Q16) 10/5m14.024s 11/5m19.159s 10/5m8.021s(5) 10/5m3.319s(6) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 11
8th Barry Densely (Q17) 10/5m25.326s 10/5m23.401s 10/5m31.630s(8) 10/5m26.909s(9)* 9/5m5.664s(7) 15
9th Robert Trajkovski (Q19) 10/5m28.650s 11/5m34.895s 10/5m35.685s(9)* 10/5m17.517s(8) 9/5m18.582s(8) 16
10th Benjamin Sabo (Q18) 0/0m0.000s 11/5m21.713s 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
*result dropped
2wd. Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Stephen Behsmann (TQ) 11/5m25.186s 12/5m18.187s 12/5m18.499s(1) 12/5m20.835s(1) 12/5m23.891s(2)* 2
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q3) 12/5m20.460s 12/5m18.642s 12/5m19.271s(2) 12/5m21.592s(2) 11/5m5.654s(5)* 4
3rd Roger Fong (Q4) 12/5m21.440s 12/5m22.649s 12/5m20.331s(3) 11/5m16.334s(7)* 11/5m0.255s(3) 6
4th Tom Huggan (Q5) 11/5m6.036s 12/5m22.135s 11/5m11.171s(7)* 11/5m10.407s(6) 12/5m18.025s(1) 7
5th Gary C. (Q9) 11/5m7.206s 11/5m1.890s 12/5m23.131s(4) 11/5m3.524s(4) 11/5m3.612s(4)* 8
6th Ben Howard (Q6) 11/5m2.729s 11/5m0.565s 11/5m12.515s(8)* 11/5m1.283s(3) 11/5m9.122s(6) 9
7th Brad Portelli (Q8) 11/5m30.247s 11/5m1.367s 11/5m3.768s(5) 11/5m4.630s(5) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 10
8th Rob Jones (Q2) 12/5m19.882s 11/5m8.067s 11/5m7.806s(6) 11/5m18.374s(8) 8/4m18.035s(9)* 14
9th Michael Bruce (Q10) 8/4m59.355s 11/5m5.053s 11/5m28.465s(9) 10/5m16.059s(10)* 11/5m15.638s(7) 16
10th Steven Morrison (Q7) 11/5m4.822s 11/5m6.867s 6/2m56.086s(10)* 11/5m20.681s(9) 11/5m20.378s(8) 17
*result dropped
2wd. Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Kyle Sanders (Q14) 11/5m11.944s 10/5m4.173s 12/5m2.298s(1) 12/5m13.960s(2)* 12/5m15.134s(1) 2
2nd Andre Morton (Q11) 12/5m16.751s 11/5m0.335s 12/5m16.380s(2) 12/5m1.587s(1) 12/5m22.389s(2)* 3
3rd Tony Parreiro (Q17) 11/5m25.224s 11/5m13.656s 11/5m20.415s(5)* 11/5m1.143s(4) 11/5m6.922s(3) 7
4th Brent Jefferis (Q16) 11/5m22.496s 11/5m5.358s 11/5m8.097s(4) 12/5m18.118s(3) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 7
5th john grenville (Q13) 12/5m25.211s 12/5m16.425s 12/5m24.630s(3) 11/5m10.194s(5) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 8
6th Anthony Salvatore (Q15) 10/5m8.414s 11/4m57.664s 11/5m20.439s(6) 11/5m24.072s(6)* 11/5m20.621s(4) 10
7th Scott Matthews (Q12) 4/1m49.153s 12/5m16.169s 2/3m55.518s(7) 10/5m4.298s(7) 0/0m0.000s(7)* 14
*result dropped
2wd. Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 13/5m7.805s 13/5m13.607s 13/5m10.939s(1)* 13/5m10.761s(1) 13/5m8.019s(1) 2
2nd Mitchell Steer (Q2) 13/5m12.997s 13/5m21.196s 12/5m2.144s(2) 13/5m14.432s(2) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 4
3rd Mark Rogers (Q4) 12/5m7.808s 13/5m16.731s 12/5m14.370s(5)* 12/5m0.762s(4) 13/5m22.342s(2) 6
4th Andrew Selvaggi (Q3) 13/5m16.198s 13/5m14.709s 12/5m2.696s(3) 13/5m17.627s(3) 11/5m2.815s(7)* 6
5th Matt Kellet (Q5) 12/5m3.430s 12/5m2.731s 12/5m9.340s(4) 12/5m1.160s(5)* 12/5m5.269s(3) 7
6th Lachlan Salvatore (Q7) 12/5m13.876s 12/5m11.577s 12/5m17.609s(6) 12/5m12.311s(6) 1/0m35.325s(8)* 12
7th Luke Chmielewski (Q9) 11/5m12.674s 12/5m11.700s 10/5m1.115s(10)* 12/5m19.448s(8) 12/5m8.570s(4) 12
8th Lachlan Munday (Q10) 12/5m17.789s 12/5m11.972s 12/5m21.741s(7)* 12/5m14.286s(7) 11/5m2.634s(6) 13
9th Jody (Q6) 12/5m5.174s 12/5m2.033s 11/4m51.281s(8) 10/4m41.287s(9)* 12/5m23.328s(5) 13
10th Andrew Adamic (Q8) 12/5m12.585s 12/5m25.593s 11/5m8.683s(9) 0/0m0.000s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 19
*result dropped
2wd. Modified DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Warren Nelson ???
*result dropped
4wd. Stock
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Jordan Isergin (Q4) 12/5m16.102s 12/5m24.451s 13/5m26.599s(2) 12/5m3.162s(1) 12/5m11.512s(2)* 3
2nd Gary C. (TQ) 12/5m14.995s 13/5m23.683s 13/5m21.247s(1) 12/5m6.212s(2) 12/5m12.381s(3)* 3
3rd Ben Howard (Q2) 12/5m6.140s 12/5m6.170s 12/5m11.866s(4)* 12/5m13.292s(3) 12/5m5.920s(1) 4
4th Rob Jones (Q3) 12/5m22.720s 12/5m2.946s 12/5m9.476s(3) 12/5m22.155s(4)* 12/5m21.848s(4) 7
5th Jason Xuereb (Q7) 11/5m3.262s 12/5m28.498s 11/5m5.521s(6)* 12/5m26.248s(5) 12/5m25.251s(5) 10
6th Roger Fong (Q5) 11/5m2.847s 12/5m25.327s 11/5m4.863s(5) 11/5m2.102s(6) 11/5m9.032s(6)* 11
7th Kerry Chesher (Q6) 11/5m0.425s 11/5m9.671s 11/5m12.975s(7) 11/5m4.706s(7) 11/5m16.607s(7)* 14
8th Spencer Clements (Q9) 10/5m24.128s 4/4m7.333s 10/5m4.009s(10)* 11/5m27.390s(9) 11/5m21.043s(8) 17
9th Steven Morrison (Q8) 0/0m0.000s 11/5m24.535s 11/5m19.609s(9) 11/5m8.174s(8) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 17
10th Ian Wright (Q11) 1/0m30.984s 10/5m21.123s 11/5m19.048s(8) 10/5m0.740s(10) 9/5m2.401s(10)* 18
11th Greg Stefurak (Q10) 9/5m8.255s 10/5m20.397s 10/5m11.755s(11) 9/5m12.488s(11)* 10/5m19.968s(9) 20
*result dropped
4wd. Modified
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 10/3m47.784s 14/5m13.822s 14/5m14.556s(1) 13/5m3.319s(1) 10/4m22.391s(3)* 2
2nd Andre Morton (Q4) 11/5m10.658s 13/5m17.696s 13/5m27.224s(4)* 12/5m0.434s(3) 13/5m18.562s(1) 4
3rd Lachlan Salvatore (Q9) 12/5m18.886s 12/5m17.094s 11/5m5.518s(10)* 12/5m26.050s(7) 13/5m20.739s(2) 9
4th Jon Philpott (Q8) 11/4m57.165s 12/5m8.919s 12/5m15.035s(6) 12/5m12.960s(5) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 11
5th Mitchell Steer (Q2) 13/5m2.997s 14/5m21.943s 3/1m8.381s(11) 13/5m4.373s(2) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 13
6th Kyle Sanders (Q3) 13/5m24.523s 12/5m17.476s 13/5m18.288s(2) 0/0m1.360s(11)* 0/0m0.000s(11) 13
7th John Grenville (Q6) 8/5m1.853s 12/5m0.941s 12/5m18.100s(7) 12/5m22.229s(6) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 13
8th Gavin Frandsen (Q11) 1/0m23.877s 12/5m12.922s 11/5m1.451s(9) 12/5m2.672s(4) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 13
9th Andrew Adamic (Q5) 12/5m4.301s 12/5m21.130s 13/5m23.523s(3) 0/0m0.000s(11) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 14
10th Savage Sam (Q7) 12/5m6.108s 11/5m20.329s 12/5m12.100s(5) 8/3m54.877s(9) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 14
11th Brent Jefferis (Q10) 11/5m7.982s 12/5m12.038s 11/4m48.186s(8) 11/4m46.188s(8) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 16
*result dropped
TRUCK
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Matt Kellet (Q2) 12/5m11.158s 12/5m3.468s 12/5m1.698s(1) 12/5m2.380s(3)* 12/5m9.448s(1) 2
2nd Luke Chmielewski (Q3) 12/5m17.299s 12/5m14.596s 12/5m16.779s(4)* 12/5m1.495s(2) 12/5m15.235s(2) 4
3rd Andrew Selvaggi (TQ) 13/5m21.583s 3/1m18.992s 6/2m48.159s(6)* 12/5m0.039s(1) 10/5m0.732s(3) 4
4th Jon Philpott (Q6) 12/5m19.979s 11/5m3.576s 12/5m6.642s(2) 12/5m17.293s(4) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 6
5th Stephen Behsmann (Q5) 10/5m19.305s 12/5m24.956s 11/5m6.015s(5) 11/5m28.775s(5)* 10/5m1.171s(4) 9
6th Andre Morton (Q4) 12/5m15.762s 12/5m18.951s 12/5m13.621s(3) 9/4m8.568s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 9
*result dropped
TRUCK DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Shane Griggs ???
2nd Jack Engel ???
*result dropped
Shortcourse
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Mark Rogers (TQ) 12/5m12.009s 12/5m0.517s 12/5m0.846s(1) 13/5m23.412s(1) 11/5m8.928s(2)* 2
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q2) 11/5m13.211s 12/5m23.907s 11/5m4.860s(2) 11/5m17.116s(3)* 11/5m8.503s(1) 3
3rd Jack Engel (Q5) DNS DNS 11/5m18.796s(3) 11/5m12.717s(2) 11/5m19.143s(3)* 5
4th Steven Morrison (Q3) 11/5m11.236s 11/5m0.986s 11/5m21.072s(4) 11/5m18.199s(4) 0/0m0.000s(5)* 8
5th Shane Griggs (Q4) DNS DNS 3/1m26.091s(5)* 10/5m1.058s(5) 10/5m20.294s(4) 9
*result dropped
Shortcourse DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Ray Munday ???
2nd Lachlan Munday ???
*result dropped