Previous Index
Keilor 30th. Anniversary
Alycat - Presentation Report
Registered to Peter Brady Racing


Alycat Race Management System 9.4.2.18 1987-2014 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 13 December 2015




Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
2wd. 540 / 21.5
DNS Ocean Moses (Q3) 6/4m25.233s(PBD in Rnd 2 (17.5 Junior)
DNS Shane McKay (Q-10) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Dimitri Lagios (Q6) 2/3m14.373s(PBD in Rnd 1 (Novice)
7th Ethan Azzopardi (Q7) 5/4m55.964s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 (17.5 Junior)
6th Spiros Lagios (Q5) 8/8m31.383s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 (17.5 Junior)
5th Mitchell Isergin (Q8) 9/8m21.536s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Lincoln Isergin (Q9) 9/8m20.462s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd James Hart (Q2) 11/8m12.299s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Bob Tierney (TQ) 13/8m28.137s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Jordan Isergin (Q4) 10/5m16.512s(FTD in Rnd 3 15/8m1.022s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2wd. Stock B
DNS Brian Stewart (Q-20) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
DNS Alan Lui (Q19) 8/3m49.109s(PBD in Rnd 1
8th Michael Bruce (Q12) 14/7m33.745s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Robert Trajkovski (Q17) 17/10m6.123s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Adrian Brown (Q15) 18/10m22.164s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Nathan Tasca (Q18) 18/10m18.654s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Santo Abate (Q13) 19/10m15.810s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Damian Nisi (Q16) 19/10m6.610s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Davison Nguyen (Q14) 20/10m25.133s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st John Dennis (Q11) 20/10m16.938s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2wd. Stock A
TQ: Nathan Krohn 10/5m25.261s
10th Shane Griggs (Q10) 18/10m12.233s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Aleandro De Lorso (Q9) 19/10m3.027s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Michael Juttner (Q7) 20/10m15.570s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Godwin Madridejos (Q5) 20/10m13.901s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Steven Morrison (Q8) 20/10m9.056s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Ben Howard (Q4) 20/10m6.700s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Peter Crowe (Q6) 20/10m6.550s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Nathan Krohn (TQ) 21/10m25.294s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Scott Giles (Q2) 11/5m1.907s(FTD in Rnd 3 21/10m1.870s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Carter Sims (Q3) 22/10m11.898s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2wd. Modified B
DNS Alan Lui (Q-19) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
DNS Tim Keiller (Q18) 8/5m38.220s(PBD in Rnd 1
DNS Jamie Chesher (Q17) 8/4m0.386s(PBD in Rnd 2
6th Scott Matthews (Q11) 10/5m0.566s(PBD in Rnd 1
5th Lookie A E Fanboi (Q13) 12/9m19.048s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Jeremy Williams (Q16) 18/10m5.149s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd The Rudinator (Q14) 21/10m25.121s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Tony Parreiro (Q15) 21/10m2.692s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Chris Kyriakidis (Q12) 22/10m29.285s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2wd. Modified A
TQ: Ray Munday 10/5m0.566s
10th Brent Jefferis (Q9) 12/6m55.077s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Kyle Sanders (Q7) 20/9m39.018s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Lachlan Munday (Q10) 21/10m2.525s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Cameron Zammit (Q5) 22/10m13.185s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Jarrod Jackson (Q8) 22/10m0.138s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th John Watkins (Q6) 23/10m18.954s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Simon Healy (Q2) 23/10m9.411s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Mark Rogers (Q3) 24/10m23.860s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Andrew Selvaggi (Q4) 24/10m22.536s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 12/5m5.217s(FTD in Rnd 1 24/10m3.430s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2wd. Short Course
TQ: Jay Dixon 10/5m18.380s
5th Michael Juttner (Q3) 9/5m13.150s(PBD in Rnd 1
4th Damian Nisi (Q2) 11/6m7.591s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Santo Abate (Q5) 19/10m28.975s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q4) 20/10m29.616s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Jay Dixon (TQ) 10/5m18.380s(FTD in Rnd 1 20/10m14.926s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truck Open
TQ: Kyle Sanders 12/5m14.499s
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q8) 2/0m59.602s(PBD in Rnd 1
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q7) 9/5m31.660s(PBD in Rnd 1
DNS Jamie Chesher (Q6) 10/5m16.692s(PBD in Rnd 2
5th Cameron Zammit (Q3) 19/8m52.894s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Shane Griggs (Q5) 20/10m21.545s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Kyle Sanders (TQ) 12/5m14.499s(FTD in Rnd 3 20/9m56.227s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Michael Spinazzola (Q4) 22/10m23.872s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Adamic (Q2) 22/10m3.682s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Vintage
TQ: Andrew Selvaggi 12/5m23.529s
DNS Peter Brady (Q9) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
DNS Wayne Edwards (Q6) 9/5m6.524s(PBD in Rnd 2
DNS Aaron DeFina (Q5) 9/5m3.900s(PBD in Rnd 3
6th Tony Gray (Q7) 9/5m25.900s(PBD in Rnd 3
5th Michael Spinazzola (Q8) 10/5m31.811s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Brent Jefferis (Q3) 10/5m9.329s(PBD in Rnd 3
3rd The Rudinator (Q4) 12/5m20.205s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Mark Rogers (Q2) 12/5m15.820s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Selvaggi (TQ) 12/5m9.651s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4wd. Stock
TQ: Brad Portelli 12/5m20.703s
DNS Kerry Chesher (Q-11) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
DNS Davison Nguyen (Q8) 10/5m0.275s(PBD in Rnd 3
DNS Wayne Edwards (Q4) 11/5m14.990s(PBD in Rnd 1
8th Spencer Clements (Q10) 18/10m23.913s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Nick Lagios (Q9) 18/10m12.599s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Ben Howard (Q7) 19/10m5.446s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Steven Morrison (Q5) 21/10m8.017s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Andrew Giddings (Q3) 22/10m15.947s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Anthony Zammit (Q2) 22/10m12.015s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Godwin Madridejos (Q6) 23/10m13.922s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Brad Portelli (TQ) 12/5m20.703s(FTD in Rnd 3 23/10m13.485s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4wd. Modified
TQ: Cameron Zammit 13/5m15.980s
DNS Jamie Chesher (Q6) 10/5m21.829s(PBD in Rnd 3
5th Brent Jefferis (Q4) 13/5m52.514s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Jarrod Jackson (Q5) 18/8m23.013s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Andrew Adamic (Q3) 18/8m8.327s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Cameron Zammit (TQ) 13/5m15.980s(FTD in Rnd 3 20/8m15.528s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Simon Healy (Q2) 20/8m14.348s(FTD in Final Leg: 1