Previous Index Next
Keilor 30th. Anniversary
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Peter Brady Racing


Alycat Race Management System 9.4.2.18 1987-2014 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 13 December 2015



Fastest Times of Day

2wd. 540 / 21.5
Name Status Fastest Lap
Lincoln Isergin 26.45
Ethan Azzopardi 27.4
Jordan Isergin 28.653
Ocean Moses 28.851
Bob Tierney 31.319
James Hart 37.457
Mitchell Isergin 41.067
Spiros Lagios 42.2
Dimitri Lagios 95.884
2wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Scott Giles 25.882
Godwin Madridejos 26.179
Carter Sims 26.574
Alan Lui 27.153
Nathan Krohn 27.249
Steven Morrison 27.37
Peter Crowe 27.604
Ben Howard 27.727
Michael Juttner 27.966
Santo Abate 28.085
Shane Griggs 28.145
Aleandro De Lorso 28.286
Davison Nguyen 28.684
Damian Nisi 28.744
John Dennis 28.799
Michael Bruce 28.853
Adrian Brown 30.268
Nathan Tasca 30.511
Robert Trajkovski 30.691
2wd. Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Kyle Sanders 24.238
Cameron Zammit 24.361
Andrew Selvaggi 24.459
Simon Healy 24.469
Ray Munday 24.546
Mark Rogers 24.734
John Watkins 24.791
Jarrod Jackson 25.282
Tony Parreiro 25.749
Lookie A E Fanboi 25.883
Brent Jefferis 26.155
The Rudinator 26.551
Lachlan Munday 26.721
Scott Matthews 26.766
Chris Kyriakidis 27.032
Jeremy Williams 27.485
Jamie Chesher 28.377
Tim Keiller 30.024
2wd. Short Course
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jordan Isergin 28.262
Jay Dixon 29.036
Santo Abate 29.232
Damian Nisi 30.268
Michael Juttner 30.696
Truck Open
Name Status Fastest Lap
Kyle Sanders 24.783
Cameron Zammit 25.032
Michael Spinazzola 25.17
Andrew Adamic 25.282
Jamie Chesher 26.767
Shane Griggs 27.436
Gary Carvajal 28.483
Nathan Krohn 31.078
Vintage
Name Status Fastest Lap
Michael Spinazzola 18.208
Andrew Selvaggi 25.344
Mark Rogers 26.784
The Rudinator 27.875
Brent Jefferis 29.076
Aaron DeFina 29.991
Wayne Edwards 30.111
Tony Gray 32.661
4wd. Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Godwin Madridejos 25.522
Brad Portelli 25.552
Andrew Giddings 26.093
Anthony Zammit 26.443
Steven Morrison 26.88
Wayne Edwards 26.965
Davison Nguyen 28.29
Ben Howard 28.81
Nick Lagios 29.619
Spencer Clements 30.719
4wd. Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Cameron Zammit 23.033
Simon Healy 23.316
Andrew Adamic 23.943
Brent Jefferis 24.617
Jarrod Jackson 25.049
Jamie Chesher 26.327
2wd. 540 / 21.5 (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Jordan Isergin 10/5m16.512s
Bob Tierney 9/5m16.563s
James Hart 8/5m21.287s
Ocean Moses 6/4m25.233s
Mitchell Isergin 5/5m10.936s
Spiros Lagios 5/5m14.235s
Ethan Azzopardi 4/5m5.268s
Lincoln Isergin 4/5m9.570s
Dimitri Lagios 2/3m14.373s
2wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Scott Giles 11/5m1.907s
Godwin Madridejos 11/5m6.095s
Carter Sims 11/5m13.309s
Nathan Krohn 11/5m14.410s
Peter Crowe 11/5m22.690s
Ben Howard 11/5m26.997s
Steven Morrison 10/5m2.650s
Michael Juttner 10/5m7.049s
Aleandro De Lorso 10/5m15.395s
Shane Griggs 10/5m18.334s
John Dennis 10/5m22.740s
Michael Bruce 10/5m23.542s
Santo Abate 9/4m45.636s
Davison Nguyen 9/5m7.603s
Adrian Brown 9/5m8.043s
Damian Nisi 9/5m14.685s
Robert Trajkovski 9/5m18.517s
Nathan Tasca 9/5m24.934s
Alan Lui 8/3m49.109s
2wd. Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ray Munday 12/5m5.217s
Simon Healy 12/5m9.723s
Mark Rogers 12/5m14.951s
Andrew Selvaggi 12/5m16.517s
Cameron Zammit 12/5m20.635s
John Watkins 12/5m22.816s
Jarrod Jackson 12/5m25.771s
Kyle Sanders 11/5m4.461s
Brent Jefferis 11/5m9.523s
Lachlan Munday 11/5m14.600s
Scott Matthews 10/5m0.566s
Chris Kyriakidis 10/5m1.272s
Tony Parreiro 10/5m8.653s
Lookie A E Fanboi 10/5m12.763s
The Rudinator 10/5m17.291s
Jeremy Williams 9/4m58.154s
Jamie Chesher 8/4m0.386s
Tim Keiller 8/5m38.220s
2wd. Short Course (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Jay Dixon 10/5m18.380s
Jordan Isergin 10/5m22.330s
Damian Nisi 9/5m3.164s
Santo Abate 9/5m12.299s
Michael Juttner 9/5m13.150s
Truck Open (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Kyle Sanders 12/5m14.499s
Andrew Adamic 12/5m20.098s
Cameron Zammit 12/5m22.234s
Michael Spinazzola 11/5m14.441s
Shane Griggs 10/5m8.930s
Jamie Chesher 10/5m16.692s
Nathan Krohn 9/5m31.660s
Gary Carvajal 2/0m59.602s
Vintage (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Andrew Selvaggi 12/5m9.651s
Mark Rogers 12/5m15.820s
The Rudinator 12/5m20.205s
Brent Jefferis 10/5m9.329s
Michael Spinazzola 10/5m31.811s
Aaron DeFina 9/5m3.900s
Wayne Edwards 9/5m6.524s
Tony Gray 9/5m25.900s
4wd. Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Brad Portelli 12/5m20.703s
Anthony Zammit 11/5m9.717s
Andrew Giddings 11/5m12.926s
Wayne Edwards 11/5m14.990s
Steven Morrison 11/5m17.804s
Davison Nguyen 10/5m0.275s
Godwin Madridejos 10/5m2.991s
Ben Howard 10/5m9.013s
Nick Lagios 9/5m5.483s
Spencer Clements 8/5m2.109s
4wd. Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Cameron Zammit 13/5m15.980s
Simon Healy 13/5m18.396s
Andrew Adamic 12/5m0.136s
Brent Jefferis 12/5m15.873s
Jarrod Jackson 11/5m1.311s
Jamie Chesher 10/5m21.829s

Results of All Rounds
2wd. 540 / 21.5
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Jordan Isergin (Q4) DNS DNS 10/5m16.512s 15/8m1.022s
2nd Bob Tierney (TQ) 9/5m16.563s 8/5m7.070s 5/3m16.444s 13/8m28.137s
3rd James Hart (Q2) 8/5m26.332s 8/5m21.287s 7/5m2.353s 11/8m12.299s
4th Lincoln Isergin (Q9) DNS DNS 4/5m9.570s 9/8m20.462s
5th Mitchell Isergin (Q8) DNS DNS 5/5m10.936s 9/8m21.536s
6th Spiros Lagios (Q5) 0/0m0.000s 5/5m14.235s 4/4m36.067s 8/8m31.383s (17.5 Junior)
7th Ethan Azzopardi (Q7) 0/0m0.000s 3/3m34.660s 4/5m5.268s 5/4m55.964s (17.5 Junior)
8th Dimitri Lagios (Q6) 2/3m14.373s 2/4m0.540s 2/3m32.796s 1/5m18.026s (Novice)
DNS Shane McKay (Q-10) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Ocean Moses (Q3) 6/5m1.590s 6/4m25.233s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s (17.5 Junior)
2wd. Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st John Dennis (Q11) 9/5m7.350s 10/5m22.740s 10/5m25.261s 20/10m16.938s
2nd Davison Nguyen (Q14) 9/5m7.603s 8/4m55.961s 9/5m22.547s 20/10m25.133s
3rd Damian Nisi (Q16) 9/5m24.240s 9/5m14.685s 8/5m4.780s 19/10m6.610s
4th Santo Abate (Q13) 0/0m0.000s 9/4m45.636s 9/5m13.871s 19/10m15.810s
5th Nathan Tasca (Q18) 9/5m31.705s 9/5m24.934s 8/4m57.386s 18/10m18.654s
6th Adrian Brown (Q15) 9/5m21.769s 9/5m8.043s 8/5m1.249s 18/10m22.164s
7th Robert Trajkovski (Q17) 9/5m31.783s 9/5m18.517s 9/5m27.576s 17/10m6.123s
8th Michael Bruce (Q12) 10/5m23.542s 9/5m0.208s 9/5m27.690s 14/7m33.745s
DNS Alan Lui (Q19) 8/3m49.109s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Brian Stewart (Q-20) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
2wd. Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Carter Sims (Q3) 11/5m27.135s 11/5m13.309s 10/5m6.295s 22/10m11.898s
2nd Scott Giles (Q2) DNS 10/5m1.183s 11/5m1.907s 21/10m1.870s
3rd Nathan Krohn (TQ) 11/5m14.410s 11/5m27.617s 11/5m26.822s 21/10m25.294s
4th Peter Crowe (Q6) 11/5m22.690s 10/5m19.221s 10/5m26.079s 20/10m6.550s
5th Ben Howard (Q4) 10/5m8.089s 9/5m2.722s 11/5m26.997s 20/10m6.700s
6th Steven Morrison (Q8) 10/5m11.848s 10/5m15.395s 10/5m2.650s 20/10m9.056s
7th Godwin Madridejos (Q5) 10/5m19.409s 10/5m21.661s 11/5m6.095s 20/10m13.901s
8th Michael Juttner (Q7) 10/5m9.380s 10/5m7.049s 2/1m5.800s 20/10m15.570s
9th Aleandro De Lorso (Q9) 10/5m21.205s 10/5m15.395s 9/5m4.673s 19/10m3.027s
10th Shane Griggs (Q10) 10/5m23.673s 10/5m27.730s 10/5m18.334s 18/10m12.233s
2wd. Stock DNQ
Pos Name Qual (Pts)**
1st Kerry Chesher ???
2wd. Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Chris Kyriakidis (Q12) 10/5m18.750s 9/5m35.879s 10/5m1.272s 22/10m29.285s
2nd Tony Parreiro (Q15) 10/5m8.653s 9/5m22.120s 9/5m9.560s 21/10m2.692s
3rd The Rudinator (Q14) 1/0m54.578s 10/5m20.257s 10/5m17.291s 21/10m25.121s
4th Jeremy Williams (Q16) 9/5m2.170s 9/4m58.737s 9/4m58.154s 18/10m5.149s
5th Lookie A E Fanboi (Q13) 10/5m21.377s 10/5m12.763s 10/5m18.584s 12/9m19.048s
6th Scott Matthews (Q11) 10/5m0.566s 9/5m5.230s 10/5m2.444s 7/3m24.762s
DNS Jamie Chesher (Q17) 5/2m57.654s 8/4m0.386s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Tim Keiller (Q18) 8/5m38.220s 1/0m45.330s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Alan Lui (Q-19) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
2wd. Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Ray Munday (TQ) 12/5m5.217s 12/5m7.915s 12/5m10.646s 24/10m3.430s
2nd Andrew Selvaggi (Q4) 12/5m22.333s 12/5m16.517s 12/5m18.157s 24/10m22.536s
3rd Mark Rogers (Q3) 11/5m5.044s 12/5m14.951s 12/5m15.319s 24/10m23.860s
4th Simon Healy (Q2) 12/5m17.886s 12/5m15.133s 12/5m9.723s 23/10m9.411s
5th John Watkins (Q6) 11/5m21.534s 11/5m3.184s 12/5m22.816s 23/10m18.954s
6th Jarrod Jackson (Q8) 11/5m10.280s 11/5m24.375s 12/5m25.771s 22/10m0.138s
7th Cameron Zammit (Q5) 12/5m34.705s 12/5m24.170s 12/5m20.635s 22/10m13.185s
8th Lachlan Munday (Q10) 10/5m2.461s 11/5m17.813s 11/5m14.600s 21/10m2.525s
9th Kyle Sanders (Q7) 11/5m4.461s 10/5m2.769s 11/5m8.859s 20/9m39.018s
10th Brent Jefferis (Q9) 11/5m27.520s 11/5m9.523s 11/5m14.764s 12/6m55.077s
2wd. Short Course
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Jay Dixon (TQ) 10/5m18.380s 10/5m19.267s 9/5m6.102s 20/10m14.926s
2nd Jordan Isergin (Q4) DNS -1/0m0.000s 10/5m22.330s 20/10m29.616s
3rd Santo Abate (Q5) 9/5m22.576s 9/5m19.980s 9/5m12.299s 19/10m28.975s
4th Damian Nisi (Q2) 9/5m15.408s 9/5m9.130s 9/5m3.164s 11/6m7.591s
5th Michael Juttner (Q3) 9/5m13.150s 9/5m16.851s 9/5m19.917s 4/2m11.756s
Truck Open
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Andrew Adamic (Q2) 11/5m0.909s 12/5m20.098s 12/5m27.760s 22/10m3.682s
2nd Michael Spinazzola (Q4) 11/5m23.358s 11/5m14.441s 9/4m17.018s 22/10m23.872s
3rd Kyle Sanders (TQ) 12/5m23.887s 12/5m16.697s 12/5m14.499s 20/9m56.227s
4th Shane Griggs (Q5) 9/5m14.570s 10/5m22.888s 10/5m8.930s 20/10m21.545s
5th Cameron Zammit (Q3) 11/5m13.181s 12/5m22.234s 11/5m15.911s 19/8m52.894s
DNS Jamie Chesher (Q6) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m16.692s 6/3m17.517s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Nathan Krohn (Q7) 9/5m31.660s 2/1m3.571s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Gary Carvajal (Q8) 2/0m59.602s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
Vintage
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Andrew Selvaggi (TQ) 11/5m8.013s 8/3m45.130s 12/5m23.529s 12/5m9.651s
2nd Mark Rogers (Q2) 4/1m54.783s 11/5m7.674s 10/5m8.154s 12/5m15.820s
3rd The Rudinator (Q4) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m14.073s 2/1m0.613s 12/5m20.205s
4th Brent Jefferis (Q3) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m9.329s 10/5m15.020s
5th Michael Spinazzola (Q8) 9/5m36.603s 9/5m35.910s 9/5m31.502s 10/5m31.811s
6th Tony Gray (Q7) 7/4m44.421s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m25.900s 5/2m29.938s
DNS Aaron DeFina (Q5) 8/5m11.602s 0/0m0.000s 9/5m3.900s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Wayne Edwards (Q6) 0/4m8.943s 9/5m6.524s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Peter Brady (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
4wd. Stock
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Brad Portelli (TQ) 11/5m10.416s 6/2m39.799s 12/5m20.703s 23/10m13.485s
2nd Godwin Madridejos (Q6) 10/5m2.991s 10/5m10.579s 10/5m4.700s 23/10m13.922s
3rd Anthony Zammit (Q2) 11/5m9.717s 11/5m16.552s 11/5m17.918s 22/10m12.015s
4th Andrew Giddings (Q3) 11/5m19.847s 11/5m12.926s 11/5m15.533s 22/10m15.947s
5th Steven Morrison (Q5) 11/5m17.804s 11/5m18.699s 11/5m21.741s 21/10m8.017s
6th Ben Howard (Q7) 10/5m9.013s 10/5m9.199s 3/1m30.788s 19/10m5.446s
7th Nick Lagios (Q9) 8/5m18.136s 9/5m22.840s 9/5m5.483s 18/10m12.599s
8th Spencer Clements (Q10) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 8/5m2.109s 18/10m23.913s
DNS Wayne Edwards (Q4) 11/5m14.990s 11/5m23.205s 11/5m27.809s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Davison Nguyen (Q8) 10/5m9.807s 9/5m7.476s 10/5m0.275s 0/0m0.000s
DNS Kerry Chesher (Q-11) 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s
4wd. Modified
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main (Pts)**
1st Simon Healy (Q2) 13/5m18.396s 12/5m1.195s 13/5m20.106s 20/8m14.348s
2nd Cameron Zammit (TQ) 12/5m0.435s 12/5m0.838s 13/5m15.980s 20/8m15.528s
3rd Andrew Adamic (Q3) 12/5m11.088s 12/5m9.582s 12/5m0.136s 18/8m8.327s
4th Jarrod Jackson (Q5) 11/5m28.756s 11/5m1.486s 11/5m1.311s 18/8m23.013s
5th Brent Jefferis (Q4) 11/5m26.803s 12/5m15.873s 0/0m0.000s 13/5m52.514s
DNS Jamie Chesher (Q6) 4/2m10.351s 5/2m42.135s 10/5m21.829s 0/0m0.000s