Club Champions

2016 Summer Series

Class First Second Third
17.5 Junior Mitchell Isergin Lincoln Isergin Camden Camilleri
540 – 21.5 Class James Hart Nathan Krohn Kerry Chesher
2wd Stock Jordan Isergin Roger Fong Gary C
2wd Modified Ray Munday Lachie Munday Luke Chmielewski
4wd Stock Roger Fong Jordan Isergin Ben Howard
4wd Modified Ray Munday Jack Engel
Truck Phil Benson
SCT Jordan Isergin Jack Engel

2012 Summer Series

Class First Second Third
Novice / Sportsman Hamish Richards Peter Frasca Michael West
540 John Wiggins Luke Jones Shane McKay
2wd Stock John Wiggins Peter Crowe Matt West
2wd Modified Paul Sims Mark Polistena Andrew Selvaggi
4wd Stock Carter Sims Simon Atkins Adam Box
4wd Modified Ray Munday Bash Pekin Scott Rawlings
Truck John Wiggins John Watkins Andrew Adamic
SCT Shannon Fitsimons Kyle Sanders Rick Warden

2011 Winter Series

Class First Second Third
Novice / Sportsman Peter Frasca Hamish Richards Mitchell Frasca
540 Matt West Shane McKay John Wiggins
2wd Stock Simon Atkins Peter Crowe Michael Salis
2wd Modified Nathan Burge Andrew Crowe Mark Polistena
4wd Stock Glenn Wilson Michael Salis Scott Rawlings
4wd Modified Kyle Sanders Allan Jeffrey Ray Debrincat
Truck John Watkins Simon Atkins Matt West
SCT Kyle Sanders Allan Jeffrey Pat Garro

2011 Summer Series

Class First Second Third
Novice / Sportsman John Wiggins Michael West Nicholas Evans
2wd Stock Glenn Wilson Andre Morton Simon Atkins
2wd Modified Bob Tierney Andrew Crowe Gerry Maya
4wd Stock Matthew Evans Glenn Wilson John Watkins
4wd Modified Nathan Burge Paul Sims Leigh Cheeseman
Truck Andre Morton John Wiggins John Watkins

2010 Winter Series

Class First Second Third
Novice / Sportsman John Wiggins Chris Conboy Hamish Richards
2wd Stock Michael Salis Andrew Crowe Nathan Burge
2wd Modified Gerry Maya Ben Sterling Alan Lui
4wd Stock Glenn Wilson Luke Brouwer Charles Mercieca
4wd Modified Ben Sterling Justin Vergunst Rudy Rizkalla
Truck John Watkins Andre Morton Paul Sims

2010 Summer Series

Class First Second Third
Novice / Sportsman Hamish Richards Dylan Hor Leo Karakatsanis
2wd Stock Michael Salis Glenn Wilson Simon Atkins
2wd Modified Bob Tierney Peter Brady Gerry Maya
4wd Stock Glenn Wilson Luke Brouwer Piers Morton
4wd Modified Charlie Mercieca Shane Walters Scott Rawlings
Truck Gerry Maya John Watkins Andre Morton